LISTA CZŁONKÓW

SEKCJI TURYSTYKI KAJAKOWEJ

RTW „BYDGOSTIA”

 VICEPREZES RTW "Bydgostia" ds. Turystyki Kajakowej - 

ZDZISŁAW PIĘTKA

 

Nr legitymacji

 Nazwisko i imię

 Rok wstąpienia

STK-01/2010

 Piętka Zdzisław 1960
STK-02/2010  Chudyszewicz Teresa 1966
STK-03/2010  Olkuśnik Andrzej 1968
STK-04/2010  Siuda Henryk 1973
STK-05/2010  Żurek Tadeusz 1975
STK-06/2010  Dzieweczyński Feliks  1980
STK-07/2010  Piętka - Baumgart Joanna  1987
STK-08/2010  Kwiatkowska Bogusława 1989
STK-09/2010  Kwiatkowski Ryszard 1989
STK-10/2010  Lassin Bronisław 1989
STK-11/2010  Baumgart Piotr 1989
STK-12/2010  Derangowska Apolonia 1992
STK-13/2010  Derangowski Leszek 1992
STK-14/2010  Lewandowski Stanisław 1992
STK-15/2010  Roczyńska Aniela 1992
STK-16/2010  Roczyński Janusz 1992
STK-17/2010  Wizner Ryszard 1992
STK-18/2010  Zachulski Jarosław 1995
STK-19/2010  Piętka Eleonora 1996
STK-20/2010  Zachulski Jan 1997
STK-21/2010  Karulska Danuta 1998
STK-22/2010  Marek Stanisława 1998
STK-23/2010  Hetmański Czesław 1999
STK-24/2010  Wieczorek Małgorzata 1999
STK-25/2010  Wieczorek Krzysztof 1999
STK-26/2010  Rechlewski Maciej 1999
STK-27/2010  Cywińska Joanna 2000
STK-28/2010  Wieczorek Ewa 2000
STK-29/2010  Weckwert Marek 2001
STK-30/2010  Majewicz Jolanta 2002
STK-31/2010  Majewicz Roman 2002
STK-32/2010  Majewicz Anna 2002
STK-33/2010  Majewicz Angelika 2002
STK-34/2010  Czupryniak Ewa 2002
STK-35/2010  Jagodziński Robert 2003
STK-36/2010  Maciejewski Bogusław 2004
STK-37/2010  Pawlicki Krzysztof 2005
STK-38/2010  Scheffs Sławomir 2005
STK-39/2010  Korsak Beata 2005
STK-40/2010  Krajewska Aurelia 2006 
STK-41/2010  Biedrzycki Artur 2006
STK-42/2010  Biedrzycka-Zglińska Justyna 2006
STK-43/2010  Dziedzic Wojciech 2006
STK-44/2010  Zachulska Elżbieta 2006
STK-45/2010  Zachulski Łukasz 2006
STK-46/2010  Zachulska Anna 2006
STK-47/2010  Sławatycki Jarosław 2006
STK-48/2010  Sobociński Wojciech 2006
STK-49/2010  Grabarski Waldemar 2007
STK-50/2010  Dziedzic Wojciech 2007
STK-51/2010  Łukaszewicz Jacek 2007
STK-52/2010  Wróbel Dariusz 2007
STK-53/2010  Kawałek Sławomir 2008
STK-54/2010  Kaczyński Janusz 2009
STK-55/2010  Osińska Barbara 2009
STK-56/2010  Piaskowska Danuta 2009
STK-57/2010  Jasiński Czesław 2010